Bewtee

Nail Salons

4.5 from 488 reviews

Live Offers Near You
My nail spot
My Nail Spot
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Glam and glow unisex salon
Glam And Glow Unisex Salon
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Godse associates
Godse Associates
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Beauty island Bridal Makeup Studio Salon and Academy
Beauty Island Bridal Makeup Studio Salon And Academy
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
mas studio
Mas Studio
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
GEET SALON Professional for Ladies
GEET SALON Professional For Ladies
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Royal Studio | Ladies Beauty Salon | Kothrud Pune
Royal Studio | Ladies Beauty Salon | Kothrud Pune
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Poonam makeup 💄 artist
Poonam Makeup 💄 Artist
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
B Tanish Salon Wakad - Hair, Beauty, Nails & Makeup (Women’s Only)
B Tanish Salon Wakad - Hair, Beauty, Nails & Makeup (Women’s Only)
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Asha MakeOver
Asha MakeOver
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Unisex Salon By Nidhi
Unisex Salon By Nidhi
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
SUPER MAX SALON HAIR & BEAUTY ACADEMY
SUPER MAX SALON HAIR & BEAUTY ACADEMY
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
TJ salon & accademy
TJ Salon & Accademy
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Purple face aesthetics & salon
Purple Face Aesthetics & Salon
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Jesjo beauty services
Jesjo Beauty Services
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
M3 unisex salon
M3 Unisex Salon
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
SD Luxury Salon by Sajid
SD Luxury Salon By Sajid
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Stardom By Ashpreet Kaur
Stardom By Ashpreet Kaur
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Suhani parlour
Suhani Parlour
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Luxury soul
Luxury Soul
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Smita Divine Beauty Salon & Academy
Smita Divine Beauty Salon & Academy
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Nisha’s beauty salon
Nisha’s Beauty Salon
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Dipped in Gel
Dipped In Gel
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Beautician
Beautician
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Dhun Unisex Salon Kharghar
Dhun Unisex Salon Kharghar
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Jesjo beauty services
Jesjo Beauty Services
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Naturals signature
Naturals Signature
30% OFF 30% off (up to ₹1000) · min ₹599
Meli Glamorous salon
Meli Glamorous Salon
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Styllex Unisex Salon
Styllex Unisex Salon
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Sahil Hair Studio Unisex Salon
Sahil Hair Studio Unisex Salon
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Unex salon
Unex Salon
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Pebbles Salon
Pebbles Salon
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Pearl And Polish Nail Studio
Pearl And Polish Nail Studio
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
Jaipur eyelash
Jaipur Eyelash
₹100 OFF ₹100 off your bill
Nailash academy jaipur
Nailash Academy Jaipur
50% OFF Save up to ₹50
No Pre-payment Needed
Free Cancellation

5.0

Women's

Luxury
Eyes Nail Arts
9D
starts at ₹799
Add
starts at ₹100
Add

1.0

Unisex

Hair Waxing
OppMrutyunjay Mandir
starts at ₹149
Add

5.0

Women's

Event Makeup Nail Arts
25D
starts at ₹200
Add
DEAL

5.0

Unisex

Hair Face Treatment
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
starts at ₹149
₹100 Off Only a few deal slots left today
Add

5.0

Women's

Waxing Threading
Hastal Road Balaji Road Near By Amba Daily
starts at ₹699
Add

5.0

Women's

Nails Threading
Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad,
Free
Add

5.0

Women's

Hair Bridal Makeup
starts at ₹500
Add

5.0

Women's

Nails Nail Arts
Oppo Mazorin, MG Road Camp
Free
Add

Unisex

Nails
Chimni Road, Shimlapuri
starts at ₹400
Add

Nearby Nail Salons Salons

Best Nail Salons Salons Near You

Looking for the best nail salons services? Compare 118 top-rated nail salons salons near you. The highest-rated nail salons salon currently is Hair kla n makeup art. The most reviewed nail salons salon has 6 reviews. 33% of our nail salons listings are Unisex salons, making it easy to find services for everyone.
Hair kla n makeup art

Top Pick

4.5 Rating

Category Average

118 Salons

Verified Listings

Nail Salons Prices

Service Name Average Price
Aroma Pedicure
₹799
Aroma Menicure
₹400
Manicure
₹266
Pedicure
₹200
Nail cut and File
₹400

Best Nail Salons: Top 118 Experts, Reviews & Prices

Discover the Finest Nail Salons Near You

Are you looking for professional nail salons services? You have come to the right place. At Bewtee, we connect you with the most talented and verified experts near you. Whether you need a quick refresh or a luxurious pampering session, our curated list ensures you find exactly what you are looking for. Book Aroma Pedicure, Aroma Menicure, Manicure near you.

No matter which neighborhood you reside in, our location-based search helps you discover premium service providers just a few minutes away.

Why Book Nail Salons on Bewtee?

  • Verified Profiles: We check the portfolio and hygiene standards of every listing.
  • Transparent Rates: Compare prices for nail salons instantly.
  • Zero Waiting: View real-time availability and reserve your slot online.

Trendy Nail Art & Hygienic Care

Your hands deserve the best. Our network of nail salons experts offers the latest trends, including Gel Extensions, Acrylics, Chrome Art, and classic French Manicures. We prioritize studios that follow strict sterilization protocols, ensuring your safety while you get that perfect shade. Browse recent work in the gallery above to find an artist whose style matches yours.

Affordable to Luxury: Nail Salons Prices

We believe beauty and wellness should fit every budget.

You can find services starting as low as ₹100 for basic packages, going up to premium rates for luxury experiences.

💡 Smart Booking Tip: Many of our nail salons partners offer "Happy Hour" discounts on weekdays. Look for the percentage (%) tag on the listings above to save money on your next appointment.

Seamless Experience from Click to Service

Browse: Scroll through the top 118 listings for nail salons. Filter: Sort by "Nearest to Me" or "High to Low Price" to find your match. Reserve: Click "Reserve Slot" to block your time. Pay at Venue: No need to pay online. Enjoy the service first and pay directly at the venue.

Ready to pamper yourself? Explore the list above and book the best nail salons near you today!

Bewtee Services

Top Salons

Top Cities

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I get Nail Salons near me?

Find Nail Salons near you online with Bewtee.com. There are hundreds of Nail Salons salons to book. It depends on your need and requirement. If you need a salon near to your location or you are okay with little travel for perfect Nail Salons service.

How to book Nail Salons Provider with Bewtee?

Step 1 - Search for the service you are looking for in your city.

Step 2 - Check the reviews and portfolios of nearby salons.

Step 3 - Once you selected the salon, just click on book now and mention the date, time and contact details. No payment before service.

Step 4 - No lines and no upfront payment. All the notifications will be on WhatsApp.

Which salon near me for men and Women?

To find which salon is near you just type your location on the top search icon and it will provide you the list of salon in your area. You will have a KM distance on each salon so you can know which salon is near you. The list also has an indicator for salon for men or women in the same list.

How to cancel the Booking?

If you want to cancel the booking you can click on cancel option on the salon profile and it will connect to salon WhatsApp to cancel the booking.

Found something wrong? Report an error

Login

Use your mobile number to view and manage your bookings.

+91

Enter the code we sent to +91 on WhatsApp.